Adultes Loisirs

Adultes Loisirs
 
Lundi

Lundi 19h00 - 20h00 : Salle Arthur Ashe
Enseignant : Jean-Philippe Nariana

Gillouard Théo
Gillouard Valentin
Levesque Hugo
Quillet Christopher

Lundi 19h00 - 20h00 : Salle Arthur Ashe
Enseignant : Fabien Campello

Jariel Quentin
Gillouard Timothée
Letierce Victor
Louis Delannoy

Lundi 20h00 - 21h00 : Salle Arthur Ashe
Enseignant : Jean-Philippe Nariana

Cadiot Maud
Guillon Bénédicte
Goy Anaïs
Montillet Carole
 

Lundi 21h00 - 22h00 : Salle Arthur Ashe
Enseignant : Jean-Philippe Nariana

Beauvillain Pierre-Yves
Gimenez Eugène
Harbor Andrew
Lopez José

Lundi 20h00 - 21h00 : Salle Arthur Ashe
Enseignant : Fabien Campello

Cavael Gérard
Duval Jean-Marc
Goy Jean-Marie
Pic Philippe
 

Lundi 21h00 - 22h00 : Salle Arthur Ashe
Enseignant : Fabien Campello

Fluck Jean-Luc
Jacquet Bruno
Prudhomme Roger
Lemire Trystan
Mardi

Mardi 19h - 20h15 : Salle Arthur Ashe
Enseignant : Jean-Philippe Nariana

Barré Ingrid
Colombier Albane
Colombier Stéphanie
Marco Jessica
Ollivier Nathalie

Mardi 20h15 - 21h15 : Salle Arthur Ashe
Enseignant : Jean-Philippe Nariana

Chleinus Attia Chantal
Mulot Dominique
Nicolas Clément
Tavaron John

Mardi 20h00 - 21h00 : Salle Arthur Ashe
Enseignant : Fabien Campello

Boillet Jean-Pascal
Bonnet Dominique
Gillouard Eric
Levesque Benoît

Mardi 21h15 - 22h15 : Salle Arthur Ashe
Enseignant : Jean-Philippe Nariana

Lallier Emmanuel
Mulvet Xavier
Riche Marc
Sermondadaz Kévin

Mardi 21h00 - 22h00 : Salle Arthur Ashe
Enseignant : Fabien Campello

Barnix Nicolas
Belhomme Flavien
Cadiot Benoît
Leblond Sylvain
Vendredi

Vendredi 19h00 - 20h00 : salle Arthur Ashe
Enseignant : Yoann Sicre

Bouche Estelle
Etienne Laetitia
Hyest Claire
Moermann Odile

Vendredi 20h00 - 21h00 : Salle Arthur Ashe
Enseignant : Yoann Sicre

Bazireau Betty
Fina Elodie
Meauzoone Ingrid
Pic Marie-Hélène

Vendredi 21h00 - 22h : Salle Arthur Ashe
Enseignant : Yoann Sicre

Ferron Aurélien
Garans Laurent
Le Marignier Sébastien
Vivet Jean-Philippe
 
 
création de site internet avec : www.quomodo.com