Adultes Loisirs

Adultes Loisirs
 
Lundi

Lundi 19h00 - 20h00 : Salle Arthur Ashe
Enseignant : Mathieu Letellier

                        • Bastien Stéphanie
                        • Beeler Pierrine
                        • De Weireld Sandrine
                        • Dubois Caroline
                        • Morizé Delphine

Lundi 20h00 - 21h00 : Salle Arthur Ashe
Enseignant : Jean-Philippe Nariana

                        • Attia Chantal
                        • Cadiot Maud
                        • Guillon Bénédicte
                        • Montillet Carole
 

Lundi 21h00 - 22h00 : Salle Arthur Ashe
Enseignant : Jean-Philippe Nariana

                        • Colombier Albane
                        • Jacquin Armelle
                        • Lemaignen Caroline
                        • Serban Alina Ana
                        • Wendel Claire

Lundi 20h00 - 21h00 : Salle Arthur Ashe
Enseignant : Mathieu Letellier

                          • Cavael Gérard
                          • Duval Jean-Marc
                          • Goy Jean-Marie
                          • Pic Philippe
 

Lundi 21h00 - 22h00 : Salle Arthur Ashe
Enseignant : Mathieu Letellier

                          • Galiani Sébastien
                          • Harbor Andrew
                          • Jacquet Bruno
                          • Lopez José
Mardi

Mardi 20h00 - 21h00 : Salle Arthur Ashe
Enseignant : Jean-Philippe Nariana

                        • Arnaud Chantal
                        • Hurtebize Olivia
                        • Marco Jessica
                        • Ollivier Nathalie

Mardi 20h00 - 21h00 : Salle Arthur Ashe
Enseignant : Mathieu Letellier

                        • Detoc Stéphane
                        • Flaud Jean-François
                        • Ollivier Quentin
                        • Lemire Tristan
                        • Senecaux Sylvain

Mardi 21h00 - 22h00 : Salle Arthur Ashe
Enseignant : Mathieu Letellier

                        • Lallier Emmanuel
                        • Marie Christophe 
                        • Mulvet Xavier
                        • Riche Marc
Mercredi

Mercredi 19h30 - 20h30 : Salle Arthur Ashe
Enseignant : Jean-Philippe Nariana

                        • Letierce Louis
                        • Letierce Victor
                        • Levesque Hugo

Mercredi 19h30 - 20h30 : Salle Arthur Ashe
Enseignant : Mathieu Letellier

                        • Delannoy Louis
                        • Gillouard Théo
                        • Gillouard Timothée
                        • Gillouard Valentin
Vendredi

Vendredi 19h30 - 20h30 : Salle Arthur Ashe
Enseignant : Yoann Sicre

                        • Bouche Estelle
                        • Hyest Claire
                        • Moerman Odile
                        • Pasquer Rémy

Vendredi 20h30 - 21h30 : Salle Arthur Ashe
Enseignant : Yoann Sicre

                        • Meauzoone Ingrid
                        • Pic Marie-Hélène
                        • Valleise Betty
 
 
 
 
ce site a été créé sur www.quomodo.com