Adultes Loisirs

Adultes Loisirs
 
Lundi

Lundi 20h00 - 21h00 : Salle Arthur Ashe
Enseignant : Jean-Philippe Nariana

                          • Attia Chantal
                          • Cadiot Maud
                          • Guillon Bénédicte
                          • Montillet Carole
 

Lundi 21h00 - 22h00 : Salle Arthur Ashe
Enseignant : Jean-Philippe Nariana

                          • Jacquin Armelle
                          • Lemaignen Caroline
                          • Serban Alina Ana
                          • Wendel Claire

Lundi 20h00 - 21h00 : Salle Arthur Ashe
Enseignant : Mathieu Letellier

                        • Cavael Gérard
                        • Duval Jean-Marc
                        • Goy Jean-Marie
                        • Pic Philippe
 

Lundi 21h00 - 22h00 : Salle Arthur Ashe
Enseignant : Mathieu Letellier

                        • Galiani Sébastien
                        • Gimenez Eugène
                        • Harbor Andrew
                        • Jacquet Bruno
                        • Lopez José
Mardi

Mardi 19h00 - 20h00 : Salle Arthur Ashe
Enseignant : Jean-Philippe Nariana

                      • Constantin Clémence
                      • De Weireld Sandrine
                      • Simoes Da Gama Mathilde
                      • Spévak Cindy
 

Mardi 20h00 - 21h00 : Salle Arthur Ashe
Enseignant : Jean-Philippe Nariana

                          • Arnaud Chantal
                          • Bastien Stéphanie
                          • Marco Claudia
                          • Marco Jessica

Mardi 19h00 - 20h00 : Salle Arthur Ashe
Enseignant : Mathieu Letellier

                          • Garans Laurent
                          • Horel Romain
                          • Ollivier Quentin
                          • Peran Lonic
 

Mardi 20h00 - 21h00 : Salle Arthur Ashe
Enseignant : Mathieu Letellier

                        • De Weireld Marc
                        • Detoc Stéphane
                        • Flaud Jean François
                        • Jardin Clément
                        • Senecaux Sylvain

Mardi 21h00 - 22h00 : Salle Arthur Ashe
Enseignant : Mathieu Letellier

                        • Jacquin Jérémy
                        • Marie Christophe 
                        • Mulvet Xavier
                        • Saouthi Adel
Mercredi

Mercredi 10h00 - 11h00 : Salle Arthur Ashe
Enseignant : Jean-Philippe Nariana

                        • Boyeldieu Catherine
                        • Dubois Caroline
                        • Mekler Magdalena
                        • Morizé Delphine

Mercredi 19h30 - 20h30 : Salle Arthur Ashe
Enseignant : Jean-Philippe Nariana

                          • Hequet Antoine
                          • Letierce Louis
                          • Letierce Victor
                          • Levesque Hugo

Mercredi 19h30 - 20h30 : Salle Arthur Ashe
Enseignant : Mathieu Letellier

                          • Gillouard Théo
                          • Gillouard Timothée
                          • Gillouard Valentin
                          • Quillet Christopher

Mercredi 21h00 - 22h00 : Salle Arthur Ashe
Enseignant : Mathieu Letellier

                          • Bonnet Caroline
                          • Bonnet Nathalie
                          • Bonnet Olivia
                          • Longfier Aude
Jeudi

Jeudi 21h00 - 22h00 : Salle Arthur Ashe
Enseignant : Olivier Maury

                        • Cadiot Benoît
                        • Leblond Sylvain
                        • Lepot Maxime
                        • Mikolajczack Grégory
Vendredi

Vendredi 19h00 - 20h00 : Salle Arthur Ashe
Enseignant : Yoann Sicre

                            • Bouche Estelle
                            • Hyest Claire
                            • Moerman Odile
                            • Pasquer Rémy
 

Vendredi 20h00 - 21h00 : Salle Arthur Ashe
Enseignant : Yoann Sicre

                            • Lefort Chloé
                            • Meauzoone Ingrid
                            • Pic Marie-Hélène
                            • Olicard Karine
 

Vendredi 21h00 - 22h00 : Salle Arthur Ashe
Enseignant : Yoann Sicre

                            • Cerbonne Jean-Paul
                            • Letano Françis
                            • Loiselet Rémi
                            • Perin Benjamin
 
 
 
 
ce site a été créé sur www.quomodo.com