Adultes Loisirs

Adultes Loisirs
 
Lundi

Lundi 19h00 - 20h00 : Salle Arthur Ashe
Enseignant :

  • Jacquin Jérémy
  • Lerin Benjamin
  • Leroy Donatien
  • Letano Françis

Lundi 20h00 - 21h00 : Salle Arthur Ashe
Enseignant :

  • Duval Jean-Marc
  • Fluck Jean-Luc
  • Goy Jean-Marie
  • Pic Philippe
 

Lundi 21h00 - 22h00 : Salle Arthur Ashe
Enseignant :

  • Attia Chantal
  • Harbor Andrew
  • Jacquet Bruno

Lundi 20h00 - 21h00 : Salle Arthur Ashe
Enseignant :

  • Donias Virgile
  • Montoya Benjamin
  • Ollivier Quentin
  • Rubin Paul
 

Lundi 21h00 - 22h00 : Salle Arthur Ashe
Enseignant :

  • Aubry Caroline
  • Jacquin Armelle
  • Serban Alina Ana
  • Wendel Claire
Mardi

Mardi 19h00 - 20h00 : Salle Arthur Ashe
Enseignant :

  • Constantin Clémence
  • De Weireld Sandrine
  • Simoes Da Gama Mathilde
  • Spévak Cindy

Mardi 20h00 - 21h00 : Salle Arthur Ashe
Enseignant :

  • Arnaud Chantal
  • Bastien Stéphanie
  • Marco Claudia
  • Marco Jessica

Mardi 20h00 - 21h00 : Salle Arthur Ashe
Enseignant :

  • Detoc Stéphane
  • Flaud Jean-François
  • Jardin Clément
  • Senecaux Sylvain

Mardi 21h00 - 22h00 : Salle Arthur Ashe
Enseignant :

  • Bevione Sébastien
  • Lemire Tristan
  • Marie Christophe 
  • Mulvet Xavier
Mercredi

Mercredi 9h00 - 10h00 : Salle Arthur Ashe
Enseignant :

  • Boyeldieu Catherine
  • Dubois Caroline
  • Jammali Meriem
  • Mekler Magdalena
  • Morizé Delphine

Mercredi 19h30 - 20h30 : Salle Arthur Ashe
Enseignant :

  • Gillouard Théo
  • Gillouard Timothée
  • Gillouard Valentin
  • Portier Arthur

Mercredi 19h30 - 20h30 : Salle Arthur Ashe
Enseignant :

  • Hequet Antoine
  • Letierce Victor
  • Levesque Hugo
  • Quillet Christopher

Mercredi 20h30 - 21h30 : Salle Arthur Ashe
Enseignant :

  • Boissy Elisabeth
  • Longfier Aude
  • Loobuyck Juliette
  • Michaut Océane
Jeudi

Jeudi 20h00 - 21h00 : Salle Arthur Ashe
Enseignant : Olivier Maury

  • Boissy Germain
  • Castel Frédéric
  • Domet Bertrand
  • Levreux Samuel
Vendredi

Vendredi 19h00 - 20h00 : Salle Arthur Ashe
Enseignant : Yoann Sicre

                            • Bouche Estelle
                            • Hyest Claire
                            • Moerman Odile
                            • Pasquer Rémy
 

Vendredi 20h00 - 21h00 : Salle Arthur Ashe
Enseignant : Yoann Sicre

  • Guillon Bénédicte
  • Lefort Chloé
  • Pic Marie-Hélène
  • Rémy Violaine
 

Vendredi 21h00 - 22h00 : Salle Arthur Ashe
Enseignant : Yoann Sicre

  • Becker Rémi
  • Cerbonne Jean-Paul
  • Loiselet Rémi
  • Zézuka Dylan
 
 
 
 
ce site a été créé sur www.quomodo.com